Ligaverwaltung KSV0923

Verbands und Kreisübergreifend

KreisklassePrint 

Ergebnis Ringwertung

Logo Name Total Schnitt
09-23-008-SV Horsten IV. SV Horsten IV.


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Kruse, Konrad


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay


Belov, Nikolay

4351


283


297


284


290


294


284


290


286


289


286


298


292


289


294


295

290.07
09-23-005-SV Haste I. SV Haste I.


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Besendahl, Dietmar


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Kalina, Holger


Günther, Carola


Günther, Carola

4267


294


283


279


279


279


283


264


281


295


294


290


296


294


280


276

284.47
09-23-008-SV Horsten V. SV Horsten V.


Lathwesen, Marion


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Oltrogge, Gerhard


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Gützkow, Jürgen


Stiller, Ute


Stiller, Ute


Stiller, Ute


Stiller, Ute


Kruse, Wiebke

4231


287


283


279


280


286


270


290


283


292


286


282


274


282


284


273

282.07
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst III. SV Lindhorst III.


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Oppermann, Petra


Kunze, Heinz-Peter


Kunze, Heinz-Peter


Kunze, Heinz-Peter


Kunze, Heinz-Peter


Kunze, Heinz-Peter


Magin, Manuela


Magin, Manuela


Magin, Manuela


Magin, Manuela


Magin, Manuela

4144


271


271


280


282


284


277


255


274


285


279


266


273


278


286


283

276.27
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst III. SV Hohnhorst III.


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Gümmer, Mechthild


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Bövers, Hannelore


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga


Röbbecke, Helga

4018


276


277


283


278


282


266


269


272


255


266


266


231


269


275


253

267.87
09-23-001-SC Apelern II. SC Apelern II.


Steuer, Bernd


Steuer, Bernd


Steuer, Bernd


Steuer, Bernd


Hübner, Norbert


Hübner, Norbert


Hübner, Norbert


Hübner, Norbert


Parno, Kai


Parno, Kai


Parno, Kai


Parno, Kai

3445


294


289


281


285


291


292


286


284


288


286


283


286

287.08
09-23-001-SC Apelern III. SC Apelern III.


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Leifheit, Bernd


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Weihe, Friedrich


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe


Heidkamp, Uwe

3406


289


283


281


282


282


289


279


286


287


291


277


280

283.83
09-23-004-SC Feggendorf II. SC Feggendorf II.


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Ahnefeld, Heike


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Bankes, Andrea


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda


Plaumann, Gerda

3355


284


276


275


273


276


287


292


284


286


274


273


275

279.58
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst I. SV Lindhorst I.


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Büscher, Irmgard


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kunze, Ilse


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret


Kuka, Magret

3355


278


281


275


265


284


289


283


286


275


284


275


280

279.58
09-23-008-SV Horsten III. SV Horsten III.


Hilbert, Gisela


Hilbert, Gisela


Hilbert, Gisela


Kidczun, Betti


Kidczun, Betti


Kidczun, Betti


Oltrogge, Sabine


Oltrogge, Sabine


Oltrogge, Sabine

2572


283


283


283


290


284


291


292


276


290

285.78
09-23-001-SC Apelern V. SC Apelern V.


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Riedel, Dieter


Redeker, Günter


Redeker, Günter


Redeker, Günter


Steinhilber, Arno


Steinhilber, Arno


Steinhilber, Arno

2564


294


285


288


281


285


279


283


275


294

284.89
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen III. SV Sachsenhagen III.


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard


Klupsch, Burkhard

2558


287


286


272


286


295


286


284


287


275

284.22
09-23-008-SV Horsten III. SV Horsten III.


Peters, Uwe


Peters, Uwe


Peters, Uwe


Graeber, Michael


Oltrogge, Hans-Otto


Oltrogge, Hans-Otto


Gimpel, Siegfried


Gimpel, Siegfried


Gimpel, Siegfried

2558


276


283


289


284


287


295


275


285


284

284.22
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen II. SV Sachsenhagen II.


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Miede, Ulrike


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reese, Iris


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Beate


Reimann, Beate

2552


289


288


291


274


291


276


291


273


279

283.56
09-23-006-SGi Helsinghausen I. SGi Helsinghausen I.


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Schweer, Werner


Büte, Friedrich


Büte, Friedrich


Büte, Friedrich


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim


Blumenthal, Joachim

2521


288


287


286


274


277


259


287


282


281

280.11
09-23-001-SC Apelern VI. SC Apelern VI.


Leifheit, Hermann


Leifheit, Hermann


Leifheit, Hermann


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ahrens, Heinz


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich


Ragge, Ulrich

2521


271


280


271


283


284


280


283


284


285

280.11
09-23-003-SV Beckedorf III. SV Beckedorf III.


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Rohloff, Ursula


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Schulte, Dietmar


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin


Heidorn, Martin

2512


286


285


277


288


288


282


267


269


270

279.11
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Becker, Ursula


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Böger, Angelika


Groß, Karin


Groß, Karin

2506


274


278


278


273


283


284


262


287


287

278.44
09-23-004-SC Feggendorf I. SC Feggendorf I.


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Minkley, Friedrich


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Prothmann, Horst


Stroncywilk, Ingrid


Röhr, Albert


Bankes, Jürgen

2504


286


278


276


289


272


289


267


268


279

278.22
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf III. SV Bad Nenndorf III.


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Richter, Karl-Heinz


Weihe, Heinz-Dieter


Weihe, Heinz-Dieter


Weihe, Heinz-Dieter


Wehmhoyer, Horst


Wehmhoyer, Horst


Wehmhoyer, Horst

2499


280


281


287


271


284


280


264


274


278

277.67
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst II. SV Lindhorst II.


Jürgens, Helmut


Jürgens, Helmut


Jürgens, Helmut


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Redschus, Egon


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm


Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm

2498


287


270


271


277


278


276


280


283


276

277.56
09-23-003-SV Beckedorf II. SV Beckedorf II.


Dressel, Margitta


Dressel, Margitta


Dressel, Margitta


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Weichers, Hannelore


Dressel, Horst


Dressel, Horst


Dressel, Horst

2484


279


273


274


287


288


290


255


267


271

276.00
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst II. SV Hohnhorst II.


Schröder, Werner


Schröder, Werner


Schröder, Werner


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Böger, Werner


Matthias, Burkhard


Matthias, Burkhard


Matthias, Burkhard

2477


267


274


281


261


273


278


280


287


276

275.22
09-23-001-SC Apelern IV. SC Apelern IV.


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Pillasch, Irmelinde


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Leifheit, Birgit


Biermann, Ute


Biermann, Ute


Hohmeyer, Karl-Heinz

2471


288


251


273


276


277


278


279


275


274

274.56
09-23-012-SV Sachsenhagen II. SV Sachsenhagen II


Lampe, Wilfried


Lampe, Wilfried


Meier, Willi


Meier, Willi


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Minwegen, Rainer


Klupsch, Burkhard

2301


282


286


298


293


279


290


292


281

287.62
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Arndt, Peter


Arndt, Peter


Flegel, David


Flegel, David


Günther, Volker


Günther, Volker

1841


311


317


298


274


314


327

306.83
09-23-009-SV Lindhorst I. SV Lindhorst I.


Lindner, Burkhard


Lindner, Burkhard


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Stahlhut, Karl-Heinz


Stahlhut, Karl-Heinz

1825


308


306


304


329


280


298

304.17
09-32-056-SB Stadthagen III. SB Stadthagen III.


Hermann, Ulrich


Milde, Heinz


Zimmer, Ralf

826


280


267


279

275.33
09-32-060-SV Volksdorf I SV Volksdorf I.


Kreft, Ingo


Wahlmann, Dennis


Watermann, Marcel

818


276


281


261

272.67
09-32-050-SV Rusbender I. SV Rusbender I.


Köpper, Karsten


Wiebke, Marvin


Foksinski, Andrzej

807


261


275


271

269.00
09-23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf I. SV Bad Nenndorf I.


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Hoffmeister, Wolfgang


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen

807


270


263


274

269.00
09-32-018-SSGi Großenheidorn V. SSGi Großenheidorn V.


Zander, Nils


Bender, Tobias


Hemmerling, Yannic

796


268


268


260

265.33
09-32-065-SV Winzlar I. SV Winzlar I.


Kruse, Wilhelm


Ziesenis, Heiko


Hogrefe, Holger

790


260


259


271

263.33
09-23-007-SV Hohnhorst I. SV Hohnhorst I.


Gümmer, Heinrich


Matthias, Bärbel


Groß, Karin

789


275


266


248

263.00
09-32-059-SV Todenmann I. SV Todenmann I.


Exner, Frank


Droste, Heinz


Olminski, Uwe

780


263


254


263

260.00
09-23-005-SV Haste II. SV Haste II.


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Günther, Jörg


Robock, Ulrich


Robock, Ulrich


Robock, Ulrich


Warwel, Hans-Georg


Warwel, Hans-Georg


Warwel, Hans-Georg

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00
09-23-010-SV Rehren A.R.I. SV Rehren AR I.


Bock, Heinrich


Bock, Heinrich


Bock, Heinrich


Bock, Heinrich


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz


Bock, Klaus


Bock, Klaus


Kolsch, Wolfgang


Kolsch, Wolfgang


Kolsch, Wolfgang


Kolsch, Wolfgang

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00

unregistered template Template by Ahadesign Visit the Ahadesign-Forum