Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-32 Schaumburg
23-1.10
23-1.11
23-1.19
23-1.41
23-2.10
32-1.80
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Tabelle(n): Kreisliga
Kreisliga
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Wettkampftag
09-23 LG KrsLi DG1
09-23 LG KrsLi DG2
09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
09-23 LG KrsLi DG4
09-23 LG KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG5
09-23 KK50A 5.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 4.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 4.DG
09-23 LP KrsLi DG1
09-23 LP KrsLi DG2
09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
09-23 LP KrsLi DG4
09-23 LP KrsLi DG5
bis Wettkampftag
09-23 LG KrsLi DG1
09-23 LG KrsLi DG2
09-23 LG KrsLi DG3
09-23 LG KrsLi DG4
09-23 LG KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGA KrsLi DG5
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG1
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG2
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG3
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG4
09-23 LGAS KrsLi DG5
09-23 KK50A 5.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 1.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 2.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 3.DG
09-23 KK50A 1.Staffel 4.DG
09-23 KK50A 2.Staffel 4.DG
09-23 LP KrsLi DG1
09-23 LP KrsLi DG2
09-23 LP KrsLi DG3
09-23 LP KrsLi DG4
09-23 LP KrsLi DG5
Platz
Mannschaft
WK
Gew.
Verl.
MaP
GewE
VerE
+/-
1
(1)
SC Apelern II.
5
5
0
10
10
5
5
2
(2)
SV Horsten III.
4
4
0
8
9
3
6
3
(3)
SV Horsten II.
5
4
1
8
12
3
9
4
(4)
SV Lindhorst I.
4
3
1
6
9
3
6
5
(5)
SV Horsten II.
4
3
1
6
8
3
5
6
(6)
SV Sachsenhagen I.
4
3
1
6
7
5
2
7
(7)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
5
3
2
6
9
6
3
8
(8)
SV Beckedorf I.
4
2
2
4
8
4
4
9
(9)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
4
2
2
4
7
5
2
10
(10)
SC Apelern I.
4
2
2
4
6
6
0
-
(10)
SV Beckedorf II.
4
2
2
4
6
6
0
12
(12)
SV Bad Nenndorf II.
4
2
2
4
5
7
-2
13
(13)
SV Beckedorf I.
5
2
3
4
7
8
-1
14
(14)
SV Haste I.
4
1
3
2
6
6
0
15
(15)
SV Horsten III.
5
1
4
2
3
12
-9
16
(16)
Frei-KrsLi-KK50A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(16)
Frei-KrsLi-KK50A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
(18)
Ausr.-KrsLi-2.St
4
0
4
0
0
11
-11
19
(19)
Ausr.-KrsLi-1.St.
4
0
4
0
0
12
-12
20
(20)
SV Haste I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
SV Horsten I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
SV Horsten II.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
SV Lindhorst I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
SV Rehren AR I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
SV Sachsenhagen I.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
(26)
SC Apelern I.
5
0
5
0
4
11
-7
«
Start
vorh. Wettkampftag
nächster Wettkampftag
Ende
»
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 143298 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum