Keine Termine |
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1 (01.10.2018 - 30.10.2018) |
Tabelle(n) |
Platz | Mannschaft | WK | Gew. | Verl. | MaP | GewE | VerE | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | (48) | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-2.St. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | Ausr.-2.KrsKl-1.St. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | (46) | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | Ausrichter 3.KrsKl | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
46 | (46) | Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | Ausr. 1.80 3.St | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | (2) | Ausr. 1.80 2.St | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (2) | Ausr. 1.80 1.St | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Winzlar I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Welsede II. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | (1) | SV Welsede I. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Volksdorf I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Todenmann I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Rusbender I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SC Rodenberg II. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Rehburg-Stadt I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Liekwegen III. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SG Hagenburg III. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SSGi Großenheidorn IV. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Echtorf II. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Berenb.Nordholz .II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | SV Sachsenhagen III. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Sachsenhagen III. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | (21) | SV Sachsenhagen II. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | SV Sachsenhagen II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Lindhorst II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Lindhorst I. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | (21) | SV Horsten V. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (21) | SV Horsten IV. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | SV Hohnhorst III. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Hohnhorst II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Hohnhorst I. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Hohnhorst I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Hohnhorst I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | SGi Helsinghausen I. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Haste I. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SC Feggendorf II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SC Feggendorf I. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Beckedorf IV. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Beckedorf III. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Beckedorf II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Bad Nenndorf IV. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SV Bad Nenndorf III. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | (21) | SV Bad Nenndorf I. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | (25) | SC Apelern IV. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SC Apelern III. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (25) | SC Apelern II. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
:: Powered by HaJuSi - Version 2.92.233.4170a2d Zugriffe ::
Keine Termine |
unregistered template
Template by Ahadesign
Visit the Ahadesign-Forum