Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 09-23 LG Auflage |
|
11101 |
APE
|
06.10.2015 --> 30.10.2015 |
17:30 Uhr |
SV Sachsenhagen I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (295)
- Pratsch, Petra (293)
- Reimann, Horst (285)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (288)
- Hilbert, Gisela (287)
- Kidczun, Betti (290)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (98)
- Pratsch, Petra (98)
- Reimann, Horst (97)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
- Kidczun, Betti (96)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (99)
- Pratsch, Petra (97)
- Reimann, Horst (92)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
|
- Walosczyk, Hans (98)
- Pratsch, Petra (98)
- Reimann, Horst (96)
| - Oltrogge, Sabine (96)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
06.11.2015 --> 27.11.2015 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 1 - 2 | | SV Horsten I. |
|
|
- Kidczun, Betti (298)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (290)
- Hilbert, Gisela (276)
| - Gützkow, Monika (299)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (288)
- Winkler, Lothar (292)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (91)
| - Gützkow, Monika (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (95)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (100)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (94)
- Hilbert, Gisela (92)
| - Gützkow, Monika (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Winkler, Lothar (97)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (100)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (98)
- Hilbert, Gisela (93)
| - Gützkow, Monika (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
06.12.2015 --> 04.01.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Kidczun, Betti (295)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (294)
- Hilbert, Gisela (289)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (294)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Melcher, Michael (289)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (100)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (100)
- Hilbert, Gisela (95)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (96)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (96)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (97)
- Melcher, Michael (97)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
| - Glißmann, Ernst (100)
- Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Melcher, Michael (98)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
APE
|
06.01.2016 --> 04.02.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Büthe, Ralf (293)
- Redeker, Günter (285)
- Büthe, Tanja (291)
| - Kidczun, Betti (293)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (279)
- Hilbert, Gisela (276)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (99)
- Redeker, Günter (91)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
| - Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (90)
- Hilbert, Gisela (92)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (97)
- Redeker, Günter (97)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
| - Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (92)
- Hilbert, Gisela (94)
|
- Büthe, Ralf (97)
- Redeker, Günter (97)
- Büthe, Tanja (97)
| - Kidczun, Betti (96)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
- Hilbert, Gisela (90)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
06.02.2016 --> 04.03.2016 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SC Apelern II. |
|
|
- Kidczun, Betti (294)
- Lathwesen, Marion (288)
- Hilbert, Gisela (292)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (295)
- Leifheit, Birgit (287)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (281)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Lathwesen, Marion (95)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (100)
- Leifheit, Birgit (97)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (90)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Lathwesen, Marion (94)
- Hilbert, Gisela (98)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (98)
- Leifheit, Birgit (95)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (94)
|
- Kidczun, Betti (97)
- Lathwesen, Marion (99)
- Hilbert, Gisela (97)
| - Heidkamp, Sabine (97)
- Leifheit, Birgit (95)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (97)
|
|
|