Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SV Horsten IV. Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
|
4351 283
297
284
290
294
284
290
286
289
286
298
292
289
294
295
|
290.07 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Günther, Carola
Günther, Carola
|
4267 294
283
279
279
279
283
264
281
295
294
290
296
294
280
276
|
284.47 |
|
SV Horsten V. Lathwesen, Marion
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Oltrogge, Gerhard
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Kruse, Wiebke
|
4231 287
283
279
280
286
270
290
283
292
286
282
274
282
284
273
|
282.07 |
|
SV Lindhorst III. Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Oppermann, Petra
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Kunze, Heinz-Peter
Magin, Manuela
Magin, Manuela
Magin, Manuela
Magin, Manuela
Magin, Manuela
|
4144 271
271
280
282
284
277
255
274
285
279
266
273
278
286
283
|
276.27 |
|
SV Hohnhorst III. Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Gümmer, Mechthild
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Bövers, Hannelore
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
Röbbecke, Helga
|
4018 276
277
283
278
282
266
269
272
255
266
266
231
269
275
253
|
267.87 |
|
SC Apelern II. Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
3445 294
289
281
285
291
292
286
284
288
286
283
286
|
287.08 |
|
SC Apelern III. Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Weihe, Friedrich
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
Heidkamp, Uwe
|
3406 289
283
281
282
282
289
279
286
287
291
277
280
|
283.83 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
3355 278
281
275
265
284
289
283
286
275
284
275
280
|
279.58 |
|
SC Feggendorf II. Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
|
3355 284
276
275
273
276
287
292
284
286
274
273
275
|
279.58 |
|
SV Horsten III. Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
|
2572 283
283
283
290
284
291
292
276
290
|
285.78 |
|
SC Apelern V. Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Riedel, Dieter
Redeker, Günter
Redeker, Günter
Redeker, Günter
Steinhilber, Arno
Steinhilber, Arno
Steinhilber, Arno
|
2564 294
285
288
281
285
279
283
275
294
|
284.89 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
2558 287
286
272
286
295
286
284
287
275
|
284.22 |
|
SV Horsten III. Peters, Uwe
Peters, Uwe
Peters, Uwe
Graeber, Michael
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Gimpel, Siegfried
Gimpel, Siegfried
Gimpel, Siegfried
|
2558 276
283
289
284
287
295
275
285
284
|
284.22 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Miede, Ulrike
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reese, Iris
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
|
2552 289
288
291
274
291
276
291
273
279
|
283.56 |
|
SC Apelern VI. Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Leifheit, Hermann
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
Ragge, Ulrich
|
2521 271
280
271
283
284
280
283
284
285
|
280.11 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Büte, Friedrich
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
Blumenthal, Joachim
|
2521 288
287
286
274
277
259
287
282
281
|
280.11 |
|
SV Beckedorf III. Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
Heidorn, Martin
|
2512 286
285
277
288
288
282
267
269
270
|
279.11 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Becker, Ursula
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Matthias, Bärbel
Böger, Angelika
Groß, Karin
Groß, Karin
|
2506 274
278
278
273
283
284
262
287
287
|
278.44 |
|
SC Feggendorf I. Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Stroncywilk, Ingrid
Röhr, Albert
Bankes, Jürgen
|
2504 286
278
276
289
272
289
267
268
279
|
278.22 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf III. Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Weihe, Heinz-Dieter
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
Wehmhoyer, Horst
|
2499 280
281
287
271
284
280
264
274
278
|
277.67 |
|
SV Lindhorst II. Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Jürgens, Helmut
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Redschus, Egon
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
Brunkhorst, Heinz-Wilhelm
|
2498 287
270
271
277
278
276
280
283
276
|
277.56 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Dressel, Margitta
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
Dressel, Horst
|
2484 279
273
274
287
288
290
255
267
271
|
276.00 |
|
SV Hohnhorst II. Schröder, Werner
Schröder, Werner
Schröder, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Böger, Werner
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
Matthias, Burkhard
|
2477 267
274
281
261
273
278
280
287
276
|
275.22 |
|
SC Apelern IV. Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
Hohmeyer, Karl-Heinz
|
2471 288
251
273
276
277
278
279
275
274
|
274.56 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Meier, Willi
Meier, Willi
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Minwegen, Rainer
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
2301 282
286
298
293
279
290
292
281
|
287.62 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Arndt, Peter
Arndt, Peter
Flegel, David
Flegel, David
Günther, Volker
Günther, Volker
|
1841 311
317
298
274
314
327
|
306.83 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Lindner, Burkhard
Lindner, Burkhard
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Stahlhut, Karl-Heinz
Stahlhut, Karl-Heinz
|
1825 308
306
304
329
280
298
|
304.17 |
|
SB Stadthagen III. Hermann, Ulrich
Milde, Heinz
Zimmer, Ralf
|
826 280
267
279
|
275.33 |
|
SV Volksdorf I. Kreft, Ingo
Wahlmann, Dennis
Watermann, Marcel
|
818 276
281
261
|
272.67 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
|
807 270
263
274
|
269.00 |
|
SV Rusbender I. Köpper, Karsten
Wiebke, Marvin
Foksinski, Andrzej
|
807 261
275
271
|
269.00 |
|
SSGi Großenheidorn V. Zander, Nils
Bender, Tobias
Hemmerling, Yannic
|
796 268
268
260
|
265.33 |
|
SV Winzlar I. Kruse, Wilhelm
Ziesenis, Heiko
Hogrefe, Holger
|
790 260
259
271
|
263.33 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Gümmer, Heinrich
Matthias, Bärbel
Groß, Karin
|
789 275
266
248
|
263.00 |
|
SV Todenmann I. Exner, Frank
Droste, Heinz
Olminski, Uwe
|
780 263
254
263
|
260.00 |
|
SV Rehren AR I. Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
|
0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
|
0.00 |
|
SV Haste II. Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Günther, Jörg
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
|
0 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
|
0.00 |