Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Tölcke, Ralf
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
|
4384 285
284
296
292
293
296
282
299
295
286
297
293
297
296
293
|
292.27 |
|
SV Horsten I. Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
|
4376 290
281
295
285
295
298
296
293
297
295
296
293
293
287
282
|
291.73 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
4369 295
290
288
291
291
295
297
298
298
295
286
289
285
284
287
|
291.27 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
|
4357 287
287
277
287
286
284
296
284
295
290
297
294
299
298
296
|
290.47 |
|
SC Apelern II. Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
4352 294
284
297
294
290
288
288
282
292
289
291
297
289
283
294
|
290.13 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
|
4321 291
288
287
288
288
283
282
283
288
278
292
295
292
294
292
|
288.07 |
|
SV Horsten III. Henning, Wilhelm
Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
|
4307 278
283
272
277
290
288
291
287
297
292
291
287
290
291
293
|
287.13 |
|
SV Rehren AR I. Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Bock, Heinrich
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Kolsch, Wolfgang
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
4262 291
284
283
286
269
286
288
286
284
286
289
284
289
281
276
|
284.13 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
4258 276
283
281
284
279
289
285
283
286
282
292
289
277
290
282
|
283.87 |
|
SC Apelern I. Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Pillasch, Irmelinde
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Ragge, Ulrich
|
4240 297
294
294
291
292
282
276
282
275
278
262
281
281
273
282
|
282.67 |
|
SV Haste I. Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
|
4233 285
284
278
272
274
287
284
280
284
268
286
281
289
287
294
|
282.20 |
|
SV Horsten II. Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Henning, Wilhelm
Peters, Uwe
Peters, Uwe
Peters, Uwe
Peters, Uwe
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
|
4129 281
282
275
271
280
282
284
274
272
276
266
276
277
270
263
|
275.27 |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Gützkow, Monika
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
|
3321 275
280
275
260
287
276
285
282
273
281
276
271
|
276.75 |
|
SV Horsten III. Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
|
3281 276
280
281
269
259
281
274
262
274
278
272
275
|
273.42 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
|
3248 278
275
280
271
271
275
273
278
251
269
260
267
|
270.67 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Blair, Miles
|
3230 272
278
272
260
273
260
264
265
277
274
274
261
|
269.17 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Brandes, Edeltraud
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
|
3175 273
262
264
262
263
278
268
263
261
253
275
253
|
264.58 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
3170 261
269
262
262
253
269
272
263
273
257
277
252
|
264.17 |
|
SC Apelern I. Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Hübner, Norbert
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
3168 276
265
259
270
261
265
255
268
270
264
256
259
|
264.00 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
|
3088 237
258
254
243
250
272
249
254
255
269
280
267
|
257.33 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Lampe, Wilfried
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
|
2944 244
262
259
273
279
285
289
277
258
269
249
|
267.64 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Günther, Jörg
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
|
2839 0
272
262
242
281
280
289
282
224
240
236
231
|
236.58 |