Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
|
SSGi Großenheidorn III. Kukule, Hartmut
Kukule, Hartmut
Wahner, Matthias
Wahner, Matthias
Wahner, Matthias
Vogt, Nadine
Vogt, Nadine
Vogt, Nadine
Zander, Sandra
|
4997 550
554
554
556
547
561
550
560
565
|
555.22 |
|
SB Stadthagen III. Zimmer, Ralf
Mensching, Peter
Mensching, Peter
Mensching, Peter
Herrmann, Ulrich
Herrmann, Ulrich
Herrmann, Ulrich
Wöbking, Martin
Wöbking, Martin
|
4991 520
564
565
563
554
558
560
547
560
|
554.56 |
|
SG Hagenburg I. Samel, Jannik
Lindemann, Joscha
Lindemann, Joscha
Wacker, Marcel
Wacker, Marcel
Wacker, Marcel
Droste, Miriam
Droste, Miriam
Droste, Miriam
|
4971 521
550
524
567
577
578
542
558
554
|
552.33 |
|
SV Liekwegen II. Sauer, Marietta
Sauer, Marietta
Deppmeier, Kathrin
Deppmeier, Kathrin
Wallbaum, Mirella
Milde, Karin
Milde, Karin
Milde, Karin
Milde, Karin
|
4969 538
523
563
548
540
553
569
563
572
|
552.11 |
|
SV Gümmer I. Wiesner, Andreas
Wiesner, Andreas
Wiesner, Andreas
Stegemann, Benjamin
Stegemann, Benjamin
Stegemann, Benjamin
Schomburg, Christoph
Schomburg, Christoph
Schomburg, Christoph
|
4947 567
560
560
566
555
556
519
518
546
|
549.67 |
|
SV Auhagen II. Rieger, Arndt
Rieger, Arndt
Rieger, Arndt
Blaser, Florian
Blaser, Florian
Blaser, Florian
Poschlod, Dennis
Poschlod, Dennis
Poschlod, Dennis
|
4887 563
544
552
526
522
530
555
552
543
|
543.00 |
|
SV Auhagen I. Rieger, Holger
Rieger, Holger
Rieger, Holger
Hankel, Armin
Knoche, Sebastian
Knoche, Sebastian
Knoche, Sebastian
Alder, Sebastian
|
4874 522
542
566
513
547
556
546
540
|
541.56 |
|
SV Horsten I. Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Gützkow, Monika
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
Grieger, Harhald Gerhard
|
4408 290
289
294
293
293
296
289
292
295
294
299
295
294
297
298
|
293.87 |
|
SC Apelern I. Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Pfannkuche, Roland
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
4399 296
297
294
294
297
293
291
292
294
294
289
290
291
290
297
|
293.27 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Beate
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
|
4395 294
295
288
294
293
288
288
295
289
297
295
295
295
293
296
|
293.00 |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Tölcke, Ralf
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
|
4391 287
284
295
289
293
297
293
296
298
296
296
289
291
292
295
|
292.73 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
Blair, Miles
|
4371 292
293
297
294
293
293
297
295
291
297
278
289
291
286
285
|
291.40 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
|
4370 289
293
288
288
287
287
285
289
294
287
296
297
298
297
295
|
291.33 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Otte, Andreas
|
4352 292
292
291
279
287
288
293
287
294
295
292
291
293
292
286
|
290.13 |
|
SV Horsten III. Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Stiller, Ute
Töhte, Friedhelm
|
4349 292
293
297
288
291
295
291
297
290
292
280
279
289
291
284
|
289.93 |
|
SV Horsten I. Lathwesen, Marion
Lathwesen, Marion
Lathwesen, Marion
Lathwesen, Marion
Steege, Sigrid
Steege, Sigrid
Steege, Sigrid
Steege, Sigrid
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
|
4319 368
355
361
355
349
345
328
348
372
376
383
379
|
359.92 |
|
SV Rehren AR I. Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Brinkmann, Karl-Heinz
Bock, Klaus
Bock, Klaus
Kubsch, Stefan
Kubsch, Stefan
Kubsch, Stefan
Kubsch, Stefan
Kubsch, Stefan
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
Meier, Klaus-Dieter
|
4282 287
287
286
282
290
293
288
285
288
282
287
278
286
278
285
|
285.47 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
4272 282
273
281
272
284
288
289
288
283
286
284
290
290
290
292
|
284.80 |
|
SSV Auetal I. Wiechmann, Andreas
Wiechmann, Andreas
Wiechmann, Andreas
Grutke, Christian
Grutke, Christian
Grutke, Christian
Mankewitz, Mario
Mankewitz, Mario
Mankewitz, Mario
|
4223 467
492
523
530
553
548
0
555
555
|
469.22 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Miede, Markus
Miede, Markus
Miede, Markus
Miede, Markus
Reimann, Tobias
Reimann, Tobias
Reimann, Tobias
Reimann, Tobias
Stuhlmann, Sebastian
Stuhlmann, Sebastian
Stuhlmann, Sebastian
Stuhlmann, Sebastian
|
4214 344
363
362
352
354
367
365
362
333
329
346
337
|
351.17 |
|
SV Horsten II. Henning, Wilhelm
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Graeber, Michael
Oltrogge, Hans-Otto
Kruse, Konrad
|
4206 284
288
291
287
292
284
285
282
272
276
257
275
272
265
296
|
280.40 |
|
SV Haste I. Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Robock, Ulrich
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Röhrbein, Rolf
Gadliauskiene, Dalia
Gadliauskiene, Dalia
|
4205 286
269
276
285
287
273
285
270
292
290
282
284
284
273
269
|
280.33 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Andert, Angela
Wehrhahn, Jan
Wehrhahn, Jan
Wehrhahn, Jan
Tölcke, Tanja
Tölcke, Tanja
Tölcke, Tanja
Büthe, Fenja
Büthe, Fenja
Büthe, Fenja
Büthe, Fenja
Eick, Niklas
|
4186 311
355
346
353
357
360
358
358
350
352
355
331
|
348.83 |
|
PSV Stadhagen I Gottwald, Dennis
Gottwald, Dennis
Gottwald, Dennis
Hartmann, Mike
Hartmann, Mike
Hartmann, Mike
Görtz, Simon
Görtz, Simon
Görtz, Simon
|
4108 527
546
514
498
501
517
523
0
482
|
456.44 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Ball, Christopher
Ball, Christopher
Ball, Christopher
Ball, Christopher
Becker, Mirko
Becker, Mirko
Becker, Mirko
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Melcher, Michael
Rohloff, Hartmut
|
4069 347
359
357
339
348
347
323
337
326
343
328
315
|
339.08 |
|
SV Horsten I. Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Tölcke, Ralf
Prenger, Nils
Prenger, Nils
Prenger, Nils
Prenger, Nils
Wellmann, Marcel
Wellmann, Marcel
Wellmann, Marcel
Wellmann, Marcel
|
4056 330
345
346
355
347
338
329
339
329
333
337
328
|
338.00 |
|
SC Apelern I. Heidkamp, Nils
Heidkamp, Nils
Heidkamp, Nils
Busche, Christian
Hecht, Fabio
Krüger, Julian
Krüger, Julian
Krüger, Julian
Krüger, Julian
Struckmeier, Henrik
Struckmeier, Henrik
Dannewitz, Luke
|
4026 335
329
330
346
313
322
343
337
346
349
358
318
|
335.50 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Lampe, Wilfried
Pelger, Michael
Pelger, Michael
Pelger, Michael
Pelger, Michael
Reimann, Oliver
Reimann, Oliver
Reimann, Oliver
Reimann, Tobias
Reimann, Tobias
Reimann, Tobias
Stolze, Mareike
|
3980 322
349
310
331
333
340
337
346
321
321
322
348
|
331.67 |
|
SC Apelern II. Leifheit, Frank
Leifheit, Frank
Leifheit, Frank
Leifheit, Frank
Müller, Marlene
Müller, Marlene
Müller, Marlene
Müller, Marlene
Pfannkuche, Roland
Pfannkuche, Roland
Pfannkuche, Roland
Krüger, Mareike
|
3975 333
335
321
334
326
329
336
328
332
334
341
326
|
331.25 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Günther, Daniel
Günther, Daniel
Günther, Daniel
Günther, Daniel
|
3969 313
313
314
304
326
342
313
320
360
343
353
368
|
330.75 |
|
SC Apelern I. Biermann, Detlef
Biermann, Detlef
Biermann, Detlef
Biermann, Detlef
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Marvin
Steuer, Marvin
Steuer, Marvin
Steuer, Marvin
|
3928 307
315
316
300
351
339
346
322
321
342
330
339
|
327.33 |
|
SV Beckedorf I. Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Glißmann, Ernst
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Rohloff, Hartmut
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
Otte, Andreas
|
3315 276
275
279
267
278
283
273
277
277
281
269
280
|
276.25 |
|
SV Horsten II. Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Lathwesen, Gerhard
Tölcke, Ralf
Winkler, Lothar
Winkler, Lothar
Kupka, Jens
Kupka, Jens
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
Belov, Nikolay
|
3304 280
274
263
277
277
285
279
276
270
277
277
269
|
275.33 |
|
SV Horsten III. Hilbert, Gisela
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Kidczun, Betti
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Gützkow, Jürgen
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
|
3299 265
281
282
262
281
280
278
274
270
270
278
278
|
274.92 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
|
3257 265
273
270
273
276
272
272
283
263
273
262
275
|
271.42 |
|
SC Apelern I. Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Heidkamp, Sabine
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Steuer, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Leifheit, Bernd
Parno, Kai
Parno, Kai
|
3244 269
271
278
271
276
273
274
271
261
257
272
271
|
270.33 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen I. Reimann, Beate
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Walosczyk, Hans
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Pratsch, Petra
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
Klupsch, Burkhard
|
3240 262
283
279
283
276
262
252
270
264
270
272
267
|
270.00 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Besendahl, Dietmar
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Kalina, Holger
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
Warwel, Hans-Georg
|
3204 284
265
267
278
290
281
286
278
257
205
253
260
|
267.00 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Hochgräfe, Marianne
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
Brandes, Edeltraud
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
|
3201 276
266
272
272
272
276
264
272
244
267
259
261
|
266.75 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Büscher, Irmgard
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
Kuka, Magret
|
3159 263
259
264
263
267
257
241
276
269
273
256
271
|
263.25 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
Völkening, Jürgen
|
3147 252
259
270
261
271
258
268
270
271
255
261
251
|
262.25 |