Ligaverwaltung KSV0923

Verbands und Kreisübergreifend

Keine Termine
KreisklassePrint 

Ergebnis Ringwertung

Logo Name Total Schnitt
23-007-SV Hohnhorst II. SV Hohnhorst II.


Waßmann, Ina


Waßmann, Ina


Waßmann, Ina


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Matthias, Bärbel


Waßmann, Jan Oliver


Waßmann, Jan Oliver


Waßmann, Jan Oliver

2505


282


282


277


273


279


265


279


290


278

278.33
32-007-SV Berenbusch Nordholz II. SV Berenb.Nordholz .II


Beerbohm, Dominik


Beerbohm, Dominik


Beerbohm, Dominik


Bohmeier, Jonas


Bohmeier, Jonas


Bohmeier, Jonas


Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe


Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe


Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe

2461


276


261


281


275


271


276


274


282


265

273.44
32-050-SV Rusbender I. SV Rusbender I.


Köpper, Karsten


Köpper, Karsten


Köpper, Karsten


Wiebke, Marvin


Wiebke, Marvin


Wiebke, Marvin


Foksinski, Andrzej


Foksinski, Andrzej


Foksinski, Andrzej

2439


258


269


267


275


281


282


268


267


272

271.00
32-018-SSGi Großenheidorn IV. SSGi Großenheidorn IV.


Zander, Nils


Zander, Nils


Zander, Nils


Bender, Tobias


Bender, Tobias


Bender, Tobias


Hemmerling, Yannic


Hemmerling, Yannic


Hemmerling, Yannic

2411


268


266


259


271


272


263


265


269


278

267.89
23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf I. SV Bad Nenndorf I.


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Köcher, Steffen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen


Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen

2354


254


260


244


256


260


251


279


281


269

261.56
32-059-SV Todenmann I. SV Todenmann I.


Droste, Heinz


Droste, Heinz


Droste, Heinz


Exner, Frank


Exner, Frank


Exner, Frank


Rockenthien, Marten


Rockenthien, Marten


Rockenthien, Marten

2328


268


261


268


254


260


260


267


249


241

258.67
32-019-SG Hagenburg II. SG Hagenburg II.


Samel, Jannik


Samel, Jannik


Samel, Jannik


Klünker, Marvin


Klünker, Marvin


Klünker, Marvin


Hendel, Malte


Hendel, Malte


Hendel, Malte

2309


262


259


261


226


258


249


276


244


274

256.56
32-030-SV Liekwegen III. SV Liekwegen III.


Liebscher, Eckart


Liebscher, Eckart


Liebscher, Eckart


Thielemann, Silke


Thielemann, Silke


Thielemann, Silke

1598


259


264


275


262


262


276

266.33
32-061-SV Welsede I SV Welsede I.


Duke, Martin


Duke, Martin


Duke, Martin


Behne, Reiner


Behne, Reiner


Behne, Reiner


Hoff, Phillipp


Hoff, Phillipp


Hoff, Phillipp

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00
32-015-SV Echtorf II SV Echtorf II.


Waltermathe, Lars


Waltermathe, Lars


Waltermathe, Lars


Land, Kimberly


Land, Kimberly


Land, Kimberly


Grages, Fabian


Grages, Fabian


Grages, Fabian

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00
32-065-SV Winzlar I. SV Winzlar I.


Kruse, Wilhelm


Kruse, Wilhelm


Ziesenis, Heiko


Ziesenis, Heiko


Koboldt, Martin


Koboldt, Martin


Koboldt, Martin

0


0


0


0


0


0


0


0

0.00

Keine Termine
unregistered template Template by Ahadesign Visit the Ahadesign-Forum