Logo |
Name |
Total |
Schnitt |
Not found->string(61) "images/com_joomleague/database/teams/32/056/small/04_1.41.png"
|
SB Stadthagen IV. Bresche, Thomas
Bresche, Thomas
Bresche, Thomas
Mensching, Peter
Mensching, Peter
Bresche, Lucas
Bresche, Lucas
Bresche, Lucas
Seidel, Heiner
|
5048 279
274
279
280
280
285
286
289
272
|
280.44 |
|
PSV Stadhagen II. Gerke, Detlev
Gerke, Detlev
Gerke, Detlev
Gottwald, Klaus-Dieter
Gottwald, Klaus-Dieter
Gottwald, Klaus-Dieter
Görz, Bianka
Görz, Bianka
Görz, Bianka
|
4794 272
274
265
263
266
267
258
267
265
|
266.33 |
|
SC Rodenberg III. Ihrig, Marcel
Ihrig, Marcel
Ihrig, Marcel
Schönfeld, Dirk
Schönfeld, Dirk
Schönfeld, Dirk
Bock, Jürgen
Bock, Jürgen
Bock, Jürgen
|
4776 271
272
238
272
270
260
275
264
266
|
265.33 |
|
SV Scheie I. |
3080 |
256.67 |
|
SSK Bückeburg I. |
2453 |
272.56 |
|
SV Liekwegen I. |
2444 |
271.56 |
|
SV Welsede II. |
2438 |
270.89 |
|
SV Berenb.Nordholz .II Beerbohm, Dominik
Beerbohm, Dominik
Beerbohm, Dominik
Bohmeier, Jonas
Bohmeier, Jonas
Bohmeier, Jonas
Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe
Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe
Ringhoff, Robin-Rafe
|
2431 269
280
274
273
258
274
263
288
252
|
270.11 |
|
PSV Stadhagen I |
2422 |
269.11 |
|
SG Beeke-Sch.II. |
2420 |
268.89 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf I. Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Köcher, Steffen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
|
2394 262
256
257
271
265
275
272
266
270
|
266.00 |
|
SB Stadthagen III. |
2392 |
265.78 |
|
SG Hagenburg II. Samel, Jannik
Samel, Jannik
Aselmeier, Cedric
Aselmeier, Cedric
Aselmeier, Cedric
Klünker, Marvin
Droste, Miriam
Hendel, Malte
Hendel, Malte
|
2334 270
257
268
272
275
246
247
269
230
|
259.33 |
Not found->string(61) "images/com_joomleague/database/teams/32/064/small/02_1.41.png"
|
SV Wiedensahl II. |
2333 |
259.22 |
|
SV Todenmann I. Droste, Heinz
Droste, Heinz
Droste, Heinz
Exner, Frank
Exner, Frank
Exner, Frank
Rockenthien, Marten
Rockenthien, Marten
Rockenthien, Marten
|
2326 256
247
242
255
266
254
271
268
267
|
258.44 |
|
SSGi Großenheidorn IV. Kukule, Hartmut
Möller, Helmut
Zander, Nils
Zander, Nils
Zander, Nils
Bender, Tobias
Bender, Tobias
Pickert, Andreas
Pickert, Andreas
|
2297 271
218
261
261
258
259
257
247
265
|
255.22 |
|
SV Horsten IV. Hilbert, Gisela
Hilbert, Gisela
Oltrogge, Sabine
Oltrogge, Sabine
Kruse, Konrad
Kruse, Konrad
|
1728 288
275
294
281
295
295
|
288.00 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf IV. Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Ursel
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Hoffmeister, Wolfgang
Schwartz, Alexandra
Schwartz, Alexandra
|
1722 294
292
272
285
289
290
|
287.00 |
|
SC Feggendorf II. Ahnefeld, Heike
Ahnefeld, Heike
Bankes, Andrea
Bankes, Andrea
Plaumann, Gerda
Plaumann, Gerda
|
1718 287
283
287
288
287
286
|
286.33 |
|
SC Feggendorf I. Minkley, Friedrich
Minkley, Friedrich
Prothmann, Horst
Prothmann, Horst
Bankes, Jürgen
Bankes, Jürgen
|
1711 276
281
291
289
288
286
|
285.17 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf II. Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen
Blair, Miles
Blair, Miles
Blair, Gudrun
Blair, Gudrun
Büki, Janos
|
1700 279
273
293
284
289
282
|
283.33 |
|
SGi Helsinghausen I. Tölcke, Tanja
Tölcke, Tanja
Schweer, Werner
Schweer, Werner
Pohle, Michael
Pohle, Michael
|
1662 270
282
283
278
276
273
|
277.00 |
|
SC Apelern III. Leifheit, Birgit
Leifheit, Birgit
Biermann, Ute
Biermann, Ute
Krone, Gabi
Krone, Gabi
|
1661 276
287
259
277
281
281
|
276.83 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen III. Reese, Iris
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Horst
Reimann, Stephan
Wehrhahn, Holger
Wehrhahn, Holger
|
1638 289
284
287
271
247
260
|
273.00 |
|
SV Kathrinhagen-W 1: |
1620 |
270.00 |
|
SV Beckedorf III. Rohloff, Ursula
Rohloff, Ursula
Heidorn, Martin
Völkening, Jürgen
Völkening, Jürgen
Strobel, Oliver
|
1613 280
273
246
266
277
271
|
268.83 |
|
SV Bad Nenndorf III. Richter, Karl-Heinz
Richter, Karl-Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Ahrens, Heinz
Bredthauer, Brigitte
Bredthauer, Brigitte
|
1574 246
265
267
264
272
260
|
262.33 |
|
SV Beckedorf II. Melcher, Lydia
Melcher, Lydia
Weichers, Hannelore
Weichers, Hannelore
Schulte, Dietmar
Schulte, Dietmar
|
1427 289
0
284
287
283
284
|
237.83 |
|
SV Haste I. Besendahl, Dietmar
Kalina, Holger
Schultz-Eberding, Melanie
|
867 280
290
297
|
289.00 |
|
SV Lindhorst I. Kunze, Ilse
Kuka, Magret
Schönwald, Michael
|
862 283
286
293
|
287.33 |
|
SV Sachsenhagen II. Miede, Ulrike
Reimann, Beate
Pratsch, Petra
|
861 279
296
286
|
287.00 |
|
SC Apelern II. Leifheit, Bernd
Weihe, Friedrich
Heidkamp, Uwe
|
846 282
285
279
|
282.00 |
|
SV Hohnhorst I. Becker, Ursula
Matthias, Bärbel
Groß, Karin
|
831 273
280
278
|
277.00 |