Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
09-32 Schaumburg
09-32.1 KK Liegend
09-32.2 KK Liegend
09-32.3 KK Liegend
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf I.
23-002-SV Bad Nenndorf II.
23-005-SV Haste I.
23-009-SV Lindhorst I.
Ausrichter 1.KrsKl-LGA-S
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Tabelle(n): Kreisklasse
Kreisklasse
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Wettkampftag
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
bis Wettkampftag
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 2.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl 1.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 1.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl 2.St. DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
Platz
Mannschaft
WK
Gew.
Verl.
MaP
GewE
VerE
+/-
11
(11)
SC Apelern II.
4
1
0
2
3
0
3
12
(12)
SV Haste I.
5
1
0
2
3
0
3
-
(12)
SV Horsten IV.
5
1
0
2
3
0
3
2
(2)
SC Apelern V.
2
1
0
2
3
0
3
-
(2)
SV Sachsenhagen III.
2
1
0
2
3
0
3
-
(2)
SV Bad Nenndorf III.
2
1
0
2
3
0
3
1
(1)
SV Horsten III.
3
2
0
4
4
2
2
5
(5)
SV Hohnhorst I.
2
1
0
2
2
1
1
8
(8)
SV Beckedorf III.
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
5
(5)
SV Sachsenhagen II.
2
1
0
2
2
1
1
8
(8)
SC Feggendorf II.
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
-
(8)
SV Sachsenhagen II
3
1
0
2
2
1
1
14
(14)
Ausr.-1.KrsKl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
(22)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
(14)
Frei-3.KrsKl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(14)
SV Welsede II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(14)
SV Bad Nenndorf I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(14)
SV Lindhorst I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
(7)
SV Hohnhorst I.
2
1
1
2
3
3
0
14
(14)
SV Bad Nenndorf II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(14)
SV Haste I.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(14)
SGi Helsinghausen II.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
(22)
SV Hohnhorst I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
(30)
SV Beckedorf II.
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
(22)
SSGi Großenheidorn V.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
(43)
Ausrichter 3.KrsKl
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(43)
SV Hohnhorst III.
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
(35)
SC Apelern III.
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
(30)
SGi Helsinghausen I.
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
(22)
SV Rusbender I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(22)
SV Winzlar I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(22)
SB Stadthagen III.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(22)
SV Todenmann I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(22)
SV Volksdorf I.
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
(36)
SV Lindhorst I.
3
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-
(36)
SC Apelern VI.
3
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-
(36)
SV Horsten III.
3
0
1
0
1
2
-1
32
(32)
SC Feggendorf I.
2
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-
(32)
SV Lindhorst I.
2
0
1
0
1
2
-1
39
(39)
SC Apelern IV.
3
0
2
0
2
4
-2
45
(45)
SV Horsten V.
5
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-
(45)
SV Lindhorst III.
5
0
1
0
0
3
-3
34
(34)
SV Lindhorst II.
2
0
1
0
0
3
-3
40
(40)
SV Haste II.
3
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-
(40)
SV Hohnhorst II.
3
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-
(40)
SV Rehren AR I.
3
0
1
0
0
3
-3
«
Start
vorh. Wettkampftag
nächster Wettkampftag
Ende
»
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 155766 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum