Ligaverwaltung KSV0923
Verbands und Kreisübergreifend
Home
--> Wettkampfplan aktuelle Saison --> 23008 SV Horsten
-> Auswahl Projekt...
-
Kreisliga - 2019
Kreisliga - 2022
Kreisliga - 2023
-
Kreisklasse - 2019
Kreisklasse - 2022
Kreisklasse - 2023
-> Auswahl Division...
09-23 Nesselblatt
09-23.1 LG Auflage
09-23.1 LG Auflage Sitzend
09-23.1 LP
09-23.2 LG Auflage
09-23.3 LG Auflage
09-23.4 LG Auflage
09-23.5 LG Auflage
32 1.KK Liegend
32 2.KK Liegend
32 Schaumburg
Team
-> Auswahl Team...
Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Tabellen und Ergebnisse
Setzliste
Hall of Fame
Wettkampfplan
Team Ringwertung
Keine Termine
Wettkampftagergebnisse: Kreisklasse
Wettkampftagergebnisse - 09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5 (06.02.2019 - 05.03.2019)
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LG 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LG 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LG 4.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 2.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGA 3.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LGAS 1.KrsKl DG5
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KK 2.KrsKl DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL KrsLiga 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG1
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG2
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 1.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 2.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 1.KrsKl 3.Staffel DG3
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG1
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG2
09-32 KKL 2.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG2
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG3
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG4
09-23 LP 1.KrsKl DG5
09-23 LP 2.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 3.KrsKl DG1
09-23 LP 4.KrsKl DG1
Kreisklasse
18:30 Uhr
SV Hohnhorst I.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-1.St.
Groß, Karin (288)
Matthias, Bärbel (291)
Becker, Ursula (280)
18:30 Uhr
SC Apelern II.
0 - 0
SC Feggendorf I.
Heidkamp, Uwe (282)
Weihe, Friedrich (286)
Leifheit, Bernd (274)
Prothmann, Horst (284)
Bankes, Jürgen (287)
Minkley, Friedrich (284)
18:30 Uhr
SC Apelern III.
0 - 0
SV Sachsenhagen II.
Riedel, Dieter (286)
Ragge, Ulrich (288)
Redeker, Günter (279)
Miede, Ulrike (287)
Reese, Iris (281)
Reimann, Horst (283)
18:30 Uhr
SV Horsten V.
0 - 0
Ausr.-1.KrsKl-2.St
Siegmund, Hans-Jürgen (279)
Tölcke, Ralf (293)
Oltrogge, Gerhard (282)
18:30 Uhr
SV Lindhorst I.
0 - 0
SV Horsten IV.
Kuka, Magret (290)
Kunze, Ilse (281)
Büscher, Irmgard (279)
Belov, Nikolay (300)
Kruse, Konrad (299)
Gützkow, Jürgen (293)
18:30 Uhr
SC Apelern IV.
0 - 0
SC Feggendorf II.
Leifheit, Birgit (292)
Biermann, Ute (288)
Pillasch, Irmelinde (276)
Bankes, Andrea (288)
Meier, Sandra (294)
Plaumann, Gerda (289)
:: Powered by
HaJuSi
-
Version 2.92.233.4170a2d
Zugriffe 7253 ::
Keine Termine
unregistered template
Template by
Ahadesign
Visit the
Ahadesign-Forum