Wettkampfkalender:: Kreisliga - 23-1.11 |
|
11101 |
APE
|
03.10.2017 --> 05.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Hübner, Norbert (288)
- Steuer, Bernd (294)
- Parno, Kai (291)
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (293)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (285)
- Winkler, Lothar (282)
|
- Hübner, Norbert (97)
- Steuer, Bernd (99)
- Parno, Kai (98)
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (93)
|
- Hübner, Norbert (98)
- Steuer, Bernd (98)
- Parno, Kai (95)
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
- Winkler, Lothar (94)
|
- Hübner, Norbert (93)
- Steuer, Bernd (97)
- Parno, Kai (98)
| - Grieger, Harhald Gerhard (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (92)
- Winkler, Lothar (95)
|
| - Gützkow, Monika (294)
- Lathwesen, Marion (295)
|
|
|
|
11102 |
HOR
|
03.11.2017 --> 03.11.2017 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 2 - 1 | | SV Bad Nenndorf I. |
|
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (296)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (284)
- Winkler, Lothar (299)
| - Köcher, Steffen (294)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (287)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (296)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (93)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
| - Köcher, Steffen (98)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (100)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (100)
| - Köcher, Steffen (96)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (93)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
|
- Tölcke, Ralf (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (94)
- Winkler, Lothar (100)
| - Köcher, Steffen (100)
- Hochgräfe, Hans-Günter (97)
- Hochgräfe, Marianne (98)
|
|
|
|
11103 |
HOR
|
06.12.2017 --> 05.01.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Beckedorf I. |
|
|
- Kupka, Jens (293)
- Winkler, Lothar (295)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (296)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (292)
- Glißmann, Ernst (287)
- Melcher, Michael (283)
|
- Kupka, Jens (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (94)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
- Kupka, Jens (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (100)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (96)
- Glißmann, Ernst (98)
- Melcher, Michael (91)
|
- Kupka, Jens (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
| - Rohloff, Hartmut (98)
- Glißmann, Ernst (95)
- Melcher, Michael (96)
|
|
|
|
11104 |
APE
|
06.01.2018 --> 05.02.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SC Apelern I. | | 0 - 3 | | SV Horsten II. |
|
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (291)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (275)
- Leifheit, Birgit (281)
| - Kupka, Jens (297)
- Winkler, Lothar (286)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (292)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (97)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (96)
- Leifheit, Birgit (93)
| - Kupka, Jens (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (96)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (97)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (89)
- Leifheit, Birgit (94)
| - Kupka, Jens (99)
- Winkler, Lothar (95)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (96)
|
- Heidkamp, Sabine (97)
- Pillasch, Irmelinde (90)
- Leifheit, Birgit (94)
| - Kupka, Jens (100)
- Winkler, Lothar (95)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (99)
|
|
|
|
11105 |
HOR
|
06.02.2018 --> 05.03.2018 |
18:30 Uhr |
SV Horsten II. | | 3 - 0 | | SV Horsten III. |
|
|
- Kupka, Jens (296)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (293)
- Winkler, Lothar (297)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (288)
- Kidczun, Betti (292)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (293)
|
- Kupka, Jens (100)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (97)
- Winkler, Lothar (99)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (95)
- Kidczun, Betti (95)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
|
- Kupka, Jens (97)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (100)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (96)
- Kidczun, Betti (98)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (99)
|
- Kupka, Jens (99)
- Lathwesen, Gerhard (98)
- Winkler, Lothar (98)
| - Hilbert, Gisela (97)
- Kidczun, Betti (99)
- Oltrogge, Sabine (97)
|
|
|